Saison: 2023-24
Provinciale 1
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RUSG Tertre-Hautrage A
26
21
3
2
82
28
65
2
RFC Molenbaix A
26
17
5
4
50
31
55
3
Pont-A-Celles Buzet A
26
16
5
5
58
29
53
4
R Soignies Sp A
26
14
5
7
56
31
49
5
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien A
26
13
9
4
64
42
43
6
RUFC Ransart A
26
13
10
3
45
44
42
7
Peruwelz FC A
26
12
9
5
50
36
41
8
R Gosselies Sp A
26
11
9
6
51
43
39
9
USC Jemappes A
26
11
11
4
45
45
37
10
SC Nechin A
26
10
11
5
40
42
35
11
RUS Courcelles
26
7
13
6
36
57
27
12
FC Gerpinnes A
26
5
11
10
31
51
25
13
US Neufvilles A
26
5
15
6
37
48
21
14
RFC Gilly A
26
5
16
5
31
70
20
15
RLC Hornu A
26
3
16
7
35
71
16
16
RSC Naast A
26
4
19
3
31
74
15
Provinciale 2A
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RFC Luingnois A
26
17
4
5
74
30
56
2
SB Stade Mouscronnois
26
16
7
3
73
32
51
3
AC Estaimbourg A
26
15
7
4
71
40
49
4
RUS Herseautoise A
26
13
6
7
63
42
46
4
AS Obigies A
26
13
6
7
42
38
46
6
RFC Wiers A
25
13
8
4
50
41
43
7
FC Enghiennois A
26
12
8
6
41
35
42
8
RFC Ellezelles A
26
12
9
5
50
40
41
9
AC Anvaing A
26
10
9
7
58
54
37
10
RAS Pays Blanc Antoinien B
26
10
11
5
47
46
35
11
FC Etoiles d'Ere A
26
7
12
7
51
66
28
12
R Entente Acren-Lessines B
26
8
15
3
48
65
27
13
JS Isieres A
26
6
12
8
31
50
26
14
RSC Templeuvois A
26
7
16
3
47
78
24
15
FC Harchies-Bernissart
26
5
15
6
31
54
21
16
FC Esplechin
25
0
19
6
22
88
6
Provinciale 2B
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RFC Houdeng A
26
21
1
4
82
27
67
2
RAEC Mons B
26
20
3
3
96
30
63
3
RLC Mesvin A
26
15
6
5
51
28
50
4
RSC Paturages A
26
14
8
4
64
33
46
5
RSB Frameries A
26
11
7
8
37
32
41
6
Un. Ent. Estinnoise A
25
11
11
3
47
38
36
7
RUS Hensies A
24
10
8
6
47
40
36
8
Athenes Sport Ressaix
26
9
10
7
39
47
34
9
FC Quevy Genly A
25
10
12
3
36
37
33
10
AC Le Roeulx A
26
9
11
6
37
45
33
11
Bracquegnies Sp A
26
8
10
8
43
49
32
12
CO Trivieres A
26
8
13
5
33
55
29
13
FC Vacresse A
26
7
15
4
41
69
25
14
ES Elouges-Dour
26
6
14
6
28
43
24
15
RFCR Symphorinois B
26
3
17
6
21
69
15
16
AS Morlanwelz A
26
2
18
6
32
92
12
Provinciale 2C
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
SC Montignies A
26
19
0
7
79
23
64
2
FC Snef A
26
18
2
6
77
24
60
3
R Jumet SC A
26
16
5
5
55
35
53
4
Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure A
26
15
3
8
70
34
53
5
RES Frasnes A
26
14
7
5
63
38
47
6
AS Fontainoise A
26
12
7
7
55
46
43
7
JS Team Roselies A
24
12
6
6
45
26
42
8
RSA Forchies A
26
9
10
7
42
52
34
9
RUSC Anderlues A
26
8
9
9
36
45
33
10
Racing Club Marcinelle A
26
10
14
2
42
50
32
11
FC Mont March-College A
26
7
15
4
38
61
25
12
SRJS Thuin
26
5
15
6
23
46
21
13
FC Bouffioulx
25
6
17
2
37
68
20
14
La Louviere Centre B
25
5
16
4
41
74
19
15
US Solre Sur Sambre A
26
4
16
6
29
63
18
16
Un. Ent. Chapelloise A
26
2
20
4
30
77
10
Provinciale 3A
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
ASS. Montkainoise A
25
17
2
6
68
28
57
2
CS Taintignies A
26
16
8
2
58
46
50
3
FC Beclers
26
15
6
5
62
24
50
4
RFC Luingnois B
26
16
9
1
58
37
49
5
CS Pays Vert Ostiches-Ath B
26
15
8
3
66
40
48
6
Ent Velaines Enclusienne A
26
13
7
6
64
49
45
7
RAS Risquons-Tout A
26
13
8
5
58
47
44
8
FC Bleharies A
26
12
7
7
54
42
43
9
R Exc Bievene
26
10
10
6
47
43
36
10
AC Estaimbourg B
26
10
12
4
45
51
34
11
RCS Escanaffles
25
10
13
2
53
67
32
12
Peruwelz FC B
26
8
13
5
50
62
29
13
RFC Tournai B
26
6
14
6
41
56
24
14
US Thumaide A
26
4
15
7
31
59
19
15
DR Rongy
26
4
19
3
36
84
15
16
RUS Tournai-Warcoing
26
2
20
4
28
84
10
Provinciale 3B
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RAFC Cuesmes A
26
20
2
4
83
25
64
2
JS Meslin-Grand Marais A
26
15
2
9
66
26
54
3
FC Casteau A
26
14
5
7
63
43
49
4
FC AEDEC Hyon
26
14
8
4
60
40
46
5
RFC Thulin A
25
13
7
5
70
56
44
6
ASC Baudour
25
13
9
3
40
39
42
7
US Neufvilles B
26
12
10
4
61
53
40
8
FC Flenu B
26
11
8
7
49
45
40
9
AS Pommeroeul Ville A
26
10
7
9
40
34
39
10
RAJS Honnelloise
26
10
11
5
57
57
35
11
RE Mons Nord A
26
7
10
9
41
41
30
12
RFC Chievres
26
6
11
9
46
55
27
13
CDF Espanola
26
7
16
3
43
62
24
14
RUSG Tertre-Hautrage B
26
6
17
3
43
70
21
15
JS Isieres B
26
5
17
4
43
68
19
16
RCS Lens A
26
1
24
1
21
112
4
Provinciale 3C
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
R Gosselies Sp B
26
20
2
4
81
42
64
2
FC Havre A
26
18
5
3
67
38
57
3
R Jumet SC B
26
16
6
4
69
37
52
4
RFC Carnieres A
24
16
5
3
53
32
51
5
RES Roux A
26
15
7
4
71
43
49
6
RFC Ecaussinnes A
26
11
9
6
53
48
39
7
RFC La Buissiere A
26
11
10
5
70
70
38
8
Pont-A-Celles Buzet B
25
11
10
4
56
44
37
9
R Goutroux Sp A
26
9
12
5
48
55
32
9
RLC Givry A
26
9
12
5
39
50
32
11
RFCE Maurage A
25
9
13
3
52
63
30
12
FC Enghiennois B
26
9
15
2
69
66
29
13
Bracquegnies Sp B
26
8
15
3
38
58
27
14
RFC Ronquieres-Hy
26
6
17
3
54
68
21
15
AS Morlanwelz B
26
4
20
2
30
109
14
16
Un. Ent. Estinnoise B
26
3
19
4
37
74
13
Provinciale 3D
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
CF Charleroi
26
19
5
2
59
34
59
2
FC Nalinnes A
26
18
5
3
55
30
57
3
SC Farciennes
26
17
4
5
53
25
56
4
JS Froidchapelle A
26
15
7
4
70
46
49
5
REC Beaumont A
25
12
8
5
52
50
41
6
JS Solre St Gery
26
12
10
4
62
57
40
7
RFC Baulet
25
11
8
6
66
52
39
8
Erpion-Lacs Eau d'Heure B
26
9
10
7
49
47
34
9
JS Jamioulx A
26
9
11
6
52
55
33
10
FC Gerpinnes B
26
9
12
5
52
56
32
11
ES Mominoise A
25
9
12
4
49
37
31
12
R Baileux Sp A
26
8
12
6
57
67
30
13
SC Montignies B
26
8
13
5
34
47
29
14
RUFC Ransart B
26
6
14
6
30
61
24
15
WSAC Fleurus A
26
6
18
2
35
68
20
16
RFC Gilly B
25
1
20
4
25
68
7
Provinciale 4A
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
FC Rumes La Glanerie
23
19
2
2
109
25
59
2
FC St. Jean Tournai
23
18
2
3
81
37
57
3
RFC Herinnes A
25
17
4
4
83
42
55
4
FC Brunehaut
24
17
6
1
59
32
52
5
RUS Herseautoise B
24
11
8
5
78
46
38
5
SC Nechin B
24
11
8
5
57
58
38
7
AS Obigies B
24
12
11
1
73
56
37
8
RSC Templeuvois B
24
8
9
7
47
57
31
8
U.S. Mouscronnoise
25
8
10
7
47
59
31
10
RAS Risquons-Tout B
25
9
13
3
70
64
30
11
ASC Havinnes A
23
7
10
6
43
57
27
12
FC Etoiles d'Ere B
24
8
15
1
44
60
25
13
ASS. Montkainoise B
24
4
17
3
29
103
15
14
CS Taintignies B
23
3
16
4
36
72
13
15
FC Bleharies B
23
1
22
0
32
120
3
Provinciale 4B
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RFC Molenbaix B
23
19
0
4
96
12
61
2
FC Wodecq
24
17
4
3
78
31
54
3
ASC Havinnes B
22
14
6
2
54
34
44
4
RSC Bruyelle
22
13
6
3
66
37
42
5
AC Anvaing B
22
10
6
6
66
34
36
6
FC Houtaing
21
10
6
5
52
33
35
7
RFC Ellezelles B
22
10
11
1
53
41
31
8
Ent Velaines Enclusienne B
22
9
9
4
55
58
31
8
RUS Flobecq
22
9
9
4
43
49
31
10
AC Barry-Carrieres
21
8
6
7
53
32
31
11
US Thumaide B
22
8
12
2
53
50
26
12
AS Vaudignies B
24
2
20
2
17
95
8
13
RFC Herinnes B
23
2
20
1
24
115
7
14
US Quievrenoise 70 B
22
1
19
2
19
118
5
Provinciale 4C
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
AS Vaudignies A
24
21
2
1
82
15
64
2
ESC Horrues A
24
17
3
4
88
19
55
3
R Soignies Sp B
24
17
5
2
116
24
53
4
RUS Hensies B
24
14
4
6
72
30
48
5
RFC Wiers B
23
13
4
6
61
26
45
6
RUS Beloeil B
24
11
7
6
68
54
39
7
JS Meslin-Grand Marais B
24
9
11
4
56
48
31
8
FC Casteau B
24
8
12
4
50
58
28
9
FC St Odile-Elouges A
24
6
12
6
43
78
24
10
FC Vacresse B
23
6
13
4
35
62
22
11
AS Pommeroeul Ville B
24
6
16
2
47
79
20
12
US Quievrenoise 70 A
24
5
14
5
34
75
20
13
RFC Thulin B
24
2
18
4
32
108
10
13
RCS Lens B
24
2
18
4
15
133
10
Provinciale 4D
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RAS Ghlin
25
21
0
4
89
26
67
2
FC Borina Quaregnon
24
16
1
7
84
26
55
3
RSC Paturages B
24
16
3
5
99
29
53
4
RSC Wasmes
24
14
6
4
81
42
46
5
FC Quevy Genly B
24
13
7
4
68
43
43
6
FC St Odile-Elouges B
24
12
7
5
67
42
41
7
USC Jemappes B
24
12
10
2
70
44
38
8
AC Quaregnon-Wasmuel
24
11
10
3
48
44
36
9
RSB Frameries B
24
10
8
6
53
51
36
10
RLC Hornu B
24
8
11
5
44
39
29
11
RLC Mesvin B
24
7
16
1
52
60
22
12
RLC Givry B
24
4
18
2
32
95
14
13
RAFC Cuesmes B
25
3
17
5
43
97
14
14
RCS Aulnois
25
2
20
3
33
103
9
15
OC Ghlin B
23
2
19
2
29
161
8
Provinciale 4E
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RFC Houdeng B
24
22
0
2
124
23
68
2
RSC Naast B
24
18
2
4
101
21
58
3
US Merbesars
24
14
5
5
83
44
47
4
OC Ghlin A
23
14
8
1
52
40
43
5
FC Peronnes A
24
12
8
4
71
57
40
6
RFC Ecaussinnes B
24
11
9
4
65
40
37
7
AC Le Roeulx B
24
11
13
0
69
62
33
8
CO Trivieres B
24
10
11
3
75
68
33
9
FC Havre B
24
10
12
2
65
64
32
10
AJS Buvrinnes
24
10
14
0
45
63
30
11
RE Mons Nord B
24
9
13
2
57
73
29
12
RUS Grand-Reng A
23
8
12
3
65
82
27
13
RFCE Maurage B
24
1
22
1
32
168
4
13
ESC Horrues B
24
1
22
1
30
129
4
Provinciale 4F
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RRFC Gozee
24
21
2
1
114
29
64
2
RES Roux B
24
18
3
3
71
22
57
3
Trazegnies Sp
24
17
4
3
68
20
54
4
RSA Forchies B
24
17
5
2
80
28
53
5
RACS Couillet
23
14
6
3
65
34
45
6
RUSC Anderlues B
24
14
8
2
76
35
44
6
RC Gouy
24
14
8
2
70
38
44
8
AS Fontainoise B
24
13
9
2
57
40
41
9
FC Snef B
25
10
12
3
54
54
33
10
AS Montigny A
23
8
15
0
38
62
24
11
Un. Ent. Chapelloise B
24
7
17
0
50
113
21
12
RFC Carnieres B
24
6
16
2
35
70
20
13
R Goutroux Sp B
25
3
21
1
29
104
10
14
FC Peronnes B
23
2
18
3
23
100
9
15
Jeunesse Trazegnies
25
1
23
1
22
113
4
Provinciale 4G
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
JS Team Roselies B
24
21
0
3
91
15
66
2
RES Frasnes B
24
20
3
1
100
28
61
3
RAS Monceau B
24
16
3
5
108
36
53
4
Racing Club Marcinelle B
24
14
7
3
83
55
45
5
JS Aiseau-Presles
24
13
7
4
71
56
43
6
AS Montigny B
24
12
5
7
72
31
43
7
FC Mont March-College B
24
12
8
4
74
46
40
8
Entente Chatelet
24
10
11
3
71
64
33
9
JS Jamioulx B
23
7
12
4
40
52
25
10
WSAC Fleurus B
24
7
14
3
48
73
24
11
FC Gerpinnes Flaches
24
4
20
0
20
122
12
12
FC Marbaix A
24
3
18
3
36
81
12
13
Mellet Sp
23
2
15
6
24
77
12
14
AF US St Amand-Brye
24
2
20
2
21
123
8
Provinciale 4H
#
J
G
P
N
p
c
Pts
1
RRC Rance
25
21
2
2
91
24
65
2
JS Erpion
24
19
4
1
85
28
58
3
AS Chimay/Virelles
24
18
4
2
99
40
56
4
CS Forges
24
17
5
2
105
27
53
5
FC Boussu Walcourt
22
17
4
1
63
27
52
6
ES Mominoise B
25
14
8
3
72
48
45
7
US Solre Sur Sambre B
24
11
10
3
58
45
36
8
FC Nalinnes B
24
10
11
3
53
61
33
9
RUS Grand-Reng B
24
8
14
2
47
87
26
10
FC Marbaix B
24
7
15
2
34
66
23
11
RFC La Buissiere B
24
6
13
5
48
64
23
12
Sivry Sp
24
5
19
0
30
90
15
13
REC Beaumont B
23
4
16
3
35
88
15
14
R Baileux Sp B
23
3
19
1
32
102
10
15
JS Froidchapelle B
24
3
21
0
32
97
9